MikroTik S-31DLC20D fiber optički 1.25Gb/s SFP modul singlemode do 20km, 1000Base-LX, LC konektor

Šifra: 2256
Mikrotik
Raspoloživost:

Na stanju


Uporedi

22,08 

MikroTik S-31DLC20D fiber optički 1.25Gb/s SFP modul singlemode do 20km, 1000Base-LX, LC konektor

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Brands